Usa flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Sunnyside, Wa

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Sunnyside, Wa. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Sunnyside, Wa with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 10,9956,832
BustAfghanistan 11,3817,072
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 11,1566,932
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 10,7136,657
FarahAfghanistan 11,2987,021
GardizAfghanistan 11,1146,906
GhazniAfghanistan 11,1316,917
HeratAfghanistan 11,0936,893
JabulsarajAfghanistan 10,9466,802
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 11,0106,842
KabulAfghanistan 11,0116,842
KandaharAfghanistan 11,3777,070
KhostAfghanistan 11,1356,920
KunduzAfghanistan 10,7806,699
MaimanaAfghanistan 10,8926,768
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 10,7916,706
North SalangAfghanistan 10,9286,791
Qalai NawAfghanistan 11,0036,837
SheberghanAfghanistan 10,8056,714
TrinkotAfghanistan 11,2536,993
ZaranjAfghanistan 11,4517,116
ShkoderAlbania 9,4335,861
TiranaAlbania 9,5185,915
VloreAlbania 9,5935,961
AdrarAlgeria 9,8096,096
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 9,2125,724
AlgiersAlgeria 9,2115,724
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 9,4315,861
BatnaAlgeria 9,4575,876
BecharAlgeria 9,3695,822
BejaiaAlgeria 9,3045,782
Beni AbbesAlgeria 9,4935,899
BiskraAlgeria 9,5145,912
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 10,1826,327
ChlefAlgeria 9,1545,688
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 9,4235,855
DjanetAlgeria 10,6906,643
DjelfaAlgeria 9,3945,838
El GoleaAlgeria 9,7456,056
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 9,6886,020
GhardaiaAlgeria 9,6305,984
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 9,8246,105
In AmenasAlgeria 10,3446,428
In SalahAlgeria 10,0256,229
MilianaAlgeria 9,1955,714
OranAlgeria 9,1005,655
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 10,1866,330
SkikdaAlgeria 9,3815,830
TamanrassetAlgeria 10,5986,586
TebessaAlgeria 9,5785,952
TimimounAlgeria 9,7156,037
TindoufAlgeria 9,3385,803
TouggourtAlgeria 9,6916,022
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 8,4115,226
Port BlairAndaman Islands 12,8187,965
Les EscaldesAndorra 8,6065,348
HuamboAngola 14,4708,992
LuandaAngola 13,9568,672
LuenaAngola 14,6619,111
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 14,4208,960
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 13,1928,197
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 13,3638,304
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 13,3598,301
Base OrcadasAntarctica 13,6518,483
ByrdAntarctica 14,0128,707
DavisAntarctica 17,30710,755
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 13,1918,197
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 14,6119,079
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 10,8766,759
AzulArgentina 10,9906,829
Bahia BlancaArgentina 11,0426,861
BarilocheArgentina 10,8326,731
Buenos AiresArgentina 10,8746,757
CeresArgentina 10,2606,376
ChamicalArgentina 10,0656,254
ChepesArgentina 10,1376,299
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 11,4257,100
ConcordiaArgentina 10,6136,595
CórdobaArgentina 10,2646,378
Cordoba ObsArgentina 10,2736,384
CorrientesArgentina 10,2306,357
EsquelArgentina 11,0016,836
EzeizaArgentina 10,8916,768
FormosaArgentina 10,1526,309
General PicoArgentina 10,6866,641
GualeguaychuArgentina 10,7276,666
JuninArgentina 10,7356,671
La PlataArgentina 10,9406,798
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 9,3445,806
La RiojaArgentina 9,9456,180
LaboulayeArgentina 10,5656,565
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 11,6497,239
Las LomitasArgentina 9,8776,138
Malarg EArgentina 10,3736,446
MaquinchaoArgentina 10,9516,805
Mar Del PlataArgentina 11,2166,970
Marcos JuarezArgentina 10,5026,526
MendozaArgentina 10,1646,316
Mendoza AeroArgentina 10,1636,316
Monte CaserosArgentina 10,5446,552
NeuquenArgentina 10,7656,690
Nueve De JulioArgentina 10,8176,722
OranArgentina 9,5155,913
ParanaArgentina 10,5146,533
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 10,5236,539
PehuajoArgentina 10,8006,711
PergaminoArgentina 10,6966,646
PigeArgentina 10,9296,791
Pilar ObsArgentina 10,3146,409
PosadasArgentina 10,3946,459
PresidenciaArgentina 10,0696,257
Puente Del IncaArgentina 10,1066,280
Punta IndioArgentina 11,0106,842
Rafaela IntaArgentina 10,3996,462
ReconquistaArgentina 10,3286,418
Rio CuartoArgentina 10,4266,479
Rio GallegosArgentina 11,8877,387
RivadaviaArgentina 9,6906,022
RosarioArgentina 10,5976,585
SaltaArgentina 9,6025,967
San AntonioArgentina 11,0796,885
San LuisArgentina 10,3286,418
San RafaelArgentina 10,3466,429
Santa RosaArgentina 10,7386,673
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 9,9366,174
SarmientoArgentina 11,3367,044
TrelewArgentina 11,2917,016
TucumanArgentina 9,8006,090
UshuaiaArgentina 12,2157,590
Villa DoloresArgentina 10,2726,383
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 10,1646,316
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 10,4226,476
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 10,3066,404
GeorgetownAscension Island 11,8427,359
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 13,5328,409
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,0859,374
Alice SpringsAustralia 13,1008,141
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,1898,196
AmberleyAustralia 11,9797,444
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 12,6477,859
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 11,9317,414
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,5638,428
CairnsAustralia 11,6717,252
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 12,7957,951
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,7379,158
CedunaAustralia 13,7008,514
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 12,3587,679
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 12,3617,681
Cobar MoAustralia 12,7607,929
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 11,6397,232
Coffs HarbourAustralia 12,1537,552
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 13,8448,603
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 12,5757,814
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 12,4697,748
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 14,8939,255
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 12,6177,840
East SaleAustralia 13,1358,162
Esperance (po)Australia 14,7069,139
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,7059,138
EssendonAustralia 13,2638,242
ForrestAustralia 14,0368,722
Gabo IslandAustralia 12,9068,020
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,9339,279
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 13,6208,464
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,1678,182
Hobart (airport)Australia 13,4278,343
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 13,4428,353
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 12,0937,514
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,5449,038
Launceston WsoAustralia 13,3628,303
LavertonAustralia 13,2828,253
LearmonthAustralia 14,5109,017
LongreachAustralia 12,2837,633
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 12,2837,633
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 11,8357,355
Low HeadAustralia 13,3578,300
Mackay MoAustralia 11,7367,293
Macquarie IslandAustralia 13,5148,398
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,0028,701
MeekatharraAustralia 14,4869,001
Melbourne (airport)Australia 13,2638,242
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 13,2638,242
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 13,2258,218
Mount GambierAustralia 13,5558,423
Mount IsaAustralia 12,4407,730
Norfolk IslandAustralia 11,0456,863
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 12,0887,511
Nowra RanAustralia 12,6767,877
NuriootpaAustralia 13,4658,367
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,3898,942
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 13,2538,236
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,0409,346
Port HedlandAustralia 14,0238,714
RichmondAustralia 12,5617,806
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 11,8167,343
Sydney (airport)Australia 12,5597,804
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 12,5517,799
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 12,7707,935
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 12,7697,935
Thursday Island MoAustralia 11,4507,115
TibooburraAustralia 12,8938,012
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 11,7777,318
WaggaAustralia 12,9068,020
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 14,9069,263
WilliamtownAustralia 12,4287,723
Willis Island M.O.Australia 11,3047,025
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,3538,919
WoomeraAustralia 13,4018,328
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,9198,028
GrazAustria 8,8005,469
InnsbruckAustria 8,6145,353
KlagenfurtAustria 8,7905,462
LinzAustria 8,6335,365
SalzburgAustria 8,6295,362
ViennaAustria 8,7125,414
Zell Am SeeAustria 8,6675,386
AgdamAzerbaijan 10,3646,440
AstaraAzerbaijan 10,5596,562
GancaAzerbaijan 10,2826,389
GoycayAzerbaijan 10,3046,403
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 10,2786,387
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 6,9834,339
LerwickUk 6,9834,339
QabalaAzerbaijan 10,2686,381
QubaAzerbaijan 10,2346,359
SakiAzerbaijan 10,2346,359
SalyanAzerbaijan 10,4356,485
SamaxiAzerbaijan 10,3166,410
XacmazAzerbaijan 10,2336,359
XankandiAzerbaijan 10,3646,440
YardmiliAzerbaijan 10,5026,526
YevlaxAzerbaijan 10,3006,400
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 10,1786,325
Horta, FaialAzores 7,1404,437
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 7,3944,594
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 6,9074,292
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 4,4252,750
MuharraqBahrain 11,9247,410
ChittagongBangladesh 11,7657,311
DhakaBangladesh 11,6857,261
CharnocksBarbados 6,7044,166
BrestBelarus 8,5685,324
GomelBelarus 8,7295,424
GrodnoBelarus 8,4295,238
MinskBelarus 8,4905,276
MogilevBelarus 8,5475,311
VitebskBelarus 8,4155,229
BrusselsBelgium 8,0014,972
D’UccleBelgium 8,0014,972
OstendeBelgium 7,9024,910
Belize CityBelize 4,3052,675
BeninBenin 11,8837,385
BohiconBenin 11,7907,327
CotonouBenin 11,8837,385
KandiBenin 11,4977,144
NatitingouBenin 11,4677,126
ParakouBenin 11,6347,230
SaveBenin 11,7417,296
BermudaBermuda 4,8963,042
La PazBolivia 8,6785,393
Santa CruzBolivia 9,0985,653
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 9,2175,728
FrancistownBotswana 15,9859,933
MaunBotswana 15,6079,698
TshaneBotswana 15,8319,838
AimoresBrazil 10,7376,672
AlagoinhasBrazil 10,3406,425
AltamiraBrazil 8,5825,333
Alto TapajosBrazil 8,5535,315
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 10,7946,708
ApodiBrazil 9,8616,128
AracajuBrazil 10,3426,427
AracuaiBrazil 10,4526,495
AragarcasBrazil 9,6525,998
AraxaBrazil 10,3286,418
Arco VerdeBrazil 10,1396,300
BageBrazil 10,8506,742
BambuiBrazil 10,4306,481
BarbacenaBrazil 10,6886,642
BarbalhaBrazil 9,8826,141
BarcelosBrazil 7,6274,739
BarraBrazil 9,8996,152
Barra Do CordaBrazil 9,2855,770
BarreirasBrazil 9,8526,122
BelémBrazil 8,7135,415
Belo HorizonteBrazil 10,5696,568
BelterraBrazil 8,3345,179
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 9,6666,007
Bom JesusBrazil 10,8536,744
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 10,0606,251
BrasiliaBrazil 9,9436,179
BrevesBrazil 8,5825,333
C. ItapemirimBrazil 10,8456,739
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 10,9516,805
CabroboBrazil 9,9766,199
CaceresBrazil 9,2975,777
CaetiteBrazil 10,1826,327
Campina GrandeBrazil 10,1336,297
Campo GrandeBrazil 9,8816,140
Campo MouraoBrazil 10,3386,424
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 10,6836,639
Campos SalesBrazil 9,7746,074
CanavieirasBrazil 10,5836,576
CaparaoBrazil 10,7636,688
CapinopolisBrazil 10,0726,259
CaratingaBrazil 10,6856,640
CaravelasBrazil 10,7276,666
CarinhanhaBrazil 10,0976,275
CarolinaBrazil 9,2735,763
Castro, ParanáBrazil 10,5556,559
CataguasesBrazil 10,7756,696
CatalaoBrazil 10,1426,302
CatanduvaBrazil 10,3186,412
CaxiasBrazil 9,3775,827
Caxias Do SulBrazil 10,8466,740
Ceara MirimBrazil 10,0436,241
Cel. PachecoBrazil 10,7516,681
ChapecoBrazil 10,5826,576
Cidade VeraBrazil 9,0425,619
CipoBrazil 10,2456,367
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 9,2175,727
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 10,5316,544
CordeiroBrazil 10,8516,743
CorrentinaBrazil 9,9786,200
CorumbaBrazil 9,5745,950
CoximBrazil 9,7036,030
CrateusBrazil 9,6045,968
CuiabaBrazil 9,3585,815
CuritibaBrazil 10,6576,622
DiamantinaBrazil 10,4556,497
DiamantinoBrazil 9,2365,739
DouradosBrazil 10,0226,228
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 10,8216,724
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 10,8796,760
EspinosaBrazil 10,2436,365
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 10,1296,294
FloraniaBrazil 9,9746,198
FlorestaBrazil 10,0416,240
FlorianoBrazil 9,5575,939
FlorianopolisBrazil 10,8836,763
FormosaBrazil 9,9656,192
FortalezaBrazil 9,6485,995
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 10,3236,415
FrancaBrazil 10,3756,447
GaranhunsBrazil 10,2196,350
GoianiaBrazil 9,9246,167
GoiasBrazil 9,7996,089
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 10,6236,601
GrajauBrazil 9,2225,731
GuairaBrazil 10,2186,350
GuaramirangaBrazil 9,6596,002
GuaratingaBrazil 10,6256,602
IbiriteBrazil 10,5686,567
IguatuBrazil 9,8056,093
IlheusBrazil 10,5056,528
ImperatrizBrazil 9,1225,669
IndaialBrazil 10,7846,701
IpameriBrazil 10,0886,269
IraiBrazil 10,5496,555
IreceBrazil 10,0136,222
ItaberabaBrazil 10,2216,352
ItacoatiaraBrazil 8,1275,050
ItaitubaBrazil 8,3985,219
ItamarandibaBrazil 10,4766,510
ItaperunaBrazil 10,8176,722
ItapevaBrazil 10,5606,562
ItirucuBrazil 10,3236,415
ItuacuBrazil 10,2606,376
IvinhemaBrazil 10,0876,268
JacarezinhoBrazil 10,4206,475
JacobinaBrazil 10,1086,281
JaguaruanaBrazil 9,7946,086
Joao PessoaBrazil 10,2016,339
Joao PinheiroBrazil 10,2276,355
Juiz De ForaBrazil 10,7606,686
LavrasBrazil 10,6016,587
LencoisBrazil 10,1526,309
LinharesBrazil 10,8026,713
LondrinaBrazil 10,3596,437
MacapaBrazil 8,3985,219
MacauBrazil 9,9076,156
MaceioBrazil 10,3446,428
MachadoBrazil 10,5726,570
ManausBrazil 8,0154,981
MarabaBrazil 8,9855,583
MaringaBrazil 10,3116,407
Monte AlegreBrazil 8,3445,185
Monte AzulBrazil 10,2576,374
Monte SantoBrazil 10,1346,297
MonteiroBrazil 10,0976,274
Montes ClarosBrazil 10,3106,407
Morada NovaBrazil 9,7716,072
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 10,0556,248
Nova FriburgoBrazil 10,8596,748
ObidosBrazil 8,2335,116
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 10,2516,370
ParacatuBrazil 10,1386,300
ParanaBrazil 9,6806,015
ParanaguaBrazil 10,7156,658
ParanaibaBrazil 10,0476,243
ParintinsBrazil 8,2055,099
ParnaibaBrazil 9,3505,810
Passo FundoBrazil 10,6926,644
Patos De MinasBrazil 10,2776,386
PaulistanaBrazil 9,8106,096
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 10,1326,296
Pedra AzulBrazil 10,4396,487
PeixeBrazil 9,5885,958
PetrolinaBrazil 9,9606,189
PicosBrazil 9,6976,026
PiraiBrazil 10,7926,706
PirenopolisBrazil 9,8766,137
PompeuBrazil 10,4356,484
Ponta PoraBrazil 9,9916,209
Porto De MozBrazil 8,4575,255
Porto UniaoBrazil 10,6076,591
Porto VelhoBrazil 8,2435,122
Porto-AlegreBrazil 10,9166,784
Porto-NacionalBrazil 9,4735,887
PosseBrazil 9,9156,161
QuixeramobimBrazil 9,7116,034
RecifeBrazil 10,2746,384
RemansoBrazil 9,8606,127
Rio BrancoBrazil 8,1015,034
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 10,8666,752
Rio NegroBrazil 10,6796,636
Rio VerdeBrazil 9,9146,161
SalvadorBrazil 10,4016,464
Santa MariaBrazil 10,7356,671
SantaremBrazil 8,3345,179
SantosBrazil 10,7326,669
Sao CarlosBrazil 10,4666,504
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 8,8865,522
Sao GoncaloBrazil 9,9186,163
Sao JoaquimBrazil 10,8546,745
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 10,5426,551
Sao LourencoBrazil 10,6716,631
Sao LuisBrazil 9,1155,664
Sao MateusBrazil 10,7626,687
São PauloBrazil 10,6766,634
Sao SimaoBrazil 10,4456,490
Sena MadureiraBrazil 7,9704,953
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 10,0716,258
SerrinhaBrazil 10,2566,373
Sete LagoasBrazil 10,5086,530
SobralBrazil 9,5095,909
SoureBrazil 8,6475,373
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 9,7946,086
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 11,0816,886
SurubimBrazil 10,1966,336
TaguatingaBrazil 9,7696,070
TarauacaBrazil 7,7514,817
TauaBrazil 9,6916,022
TefeBrazil 7,7124,793
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 10,5726,570
TeresinaBrazil 9,4355,863
TiriosBrazil 7,8544,881
TorresBrazil 10,9536,807
TracuateuaBrazil 8,7985,467
Tres LagoasBrazil 10,1046,279
TriunfoBrazil 10,0136,222
TucuruiBrazil 8,8085,473
TuriacuBrazil 8,9665,571
UaupesBrazil 7,2424,500
UbatubaBrazil 10,7786,697
UberabaBrazil 10,2756,385
VassourasBrazil 10,7896,705
VicosaBrazil 10,7126,657
VitoriaBrazil 10,8576,747
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 10,3836,452
Ze DocaBrazil 9,1195,667
BurgasBulgaria 9,6636,005
LomBulgaria 9,3925,837
PlevenBulgaria 9,4805,891
PlovdivBulgaria 9,6115,973
SadovoBulgaria 9,6195,977
SandanskiBulgaria 9,6225,979
SofiaBulgaria 9,5155,913
VarnaBulgaria 9,6055,968
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 11,0946,894
BurundiBurundi 14,4168,958
Phnom PenhCambodia 12,2087,586
SiemreapCambodia 12,0907,513
BatouriCameroon 12,8277,971
DoualaCameroon 12,5797,817
GarouaCameroon 12,3147,652
MamfeCameroon 12,3957,702
MarouaCameroon 12,2607,618
NgaoundereCameroon 12,5107,774
NkoundjaCameroon 12,4947,764
YaoundeCameroon 12,7087,897
YokoCameroon 12,6047,832
Abbotsford, BcCanada 380236
Agassiz, BcCanada 384239
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 2,6161,626
Alert Bay, BcCanada 4,8052,986
Alert, NunavutCanada 4,4912,791
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 2,3381,453
Atikokan, OnCanada 2,1451,333
Bagotville, QcCanada 3,6502,268
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 391243
Baker Lake, NtCanada 2,5071,558
Banff, AbCanada 663412
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 3,1041,929
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 4,5802,846
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 713443
Bissett, MbCanada 1,8651,159
Blue River, BcCanada 684425
Bonavista, NfCanada 3,2662,029
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 1,129701
Brandon, MbCanada 1,550963
Broadview, SkCanada 1,376855
Broughton Island, NtCanada 3,9672,465
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 801498
Burgeo, NfCanada 5,5463,447
Burns Lake, BcCanada 1,023636
Byron Bay, NtCanada 2,6041,618
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 719447
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 2,7011,678
Campbell River, BcCanada 589366
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 4,0592,522
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 3,8612,399
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 3,6122,245
Cape Parry, NtCanada 2,7001,678
Cape Scott, BcCanada 818508
Cape St James, BcCanada 1,038645
Cartwright, NfCanada 4,4412,760
Castlegar, BcCanada 408253
Chapais, QcCanada 3,3412,076
Charlo, NbCanada 3,9942,482
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 4,2862,664
Charlottetown, PeCanada 4,2842,662
Chatham Point, BcCanada 627390
Chatham, NbCanada 4,0902,542
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 2,6491,646
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 3,0091,870
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 3,9922,481
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 2,2351,389
Clinton Point, NtCanada 2,6221,630
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 3,8542,395
Cold Lake, AbCanada 1,161722
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 2,8951,799
Comox, BcCanada 552343
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 2,2421,393
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 3,0131,872
Coronation, AbCanada 918570
Cranbrook, BcCanada 510317
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 4,5202,809
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 1,568974
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 1,083673
Dease Lake, BcCanada 1,536955
Deer Lake, NfCanada 4,5712,840
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 3,6952,296
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 3,5322,195
Dryden, OnCanada 2,0631,282
Earlton, OnCanada 3,0471,893
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 935581
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 972604
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 961597
Edson, AbCanada 880547
Egg Island, BcCanada 819509
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 2,0861,296
Estevan, SkCanada 1,323822
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 1,048651
Eureka, NtCanada 4,0092,491
Flin Flon, MbCanada 1,606998
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 1,539957
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 1,330826
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 1,438894
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 738458
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 1,7541,090
Fort Smith, NtCanada 1,6461,023
Fort St John, BcCanada 1,140708
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 1,402872
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 4,0422,512
Fredericton, NbCanada 4,0552,520
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 3,6932,295
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 4,7732,966
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 2,0871,297
Gladman Point, NtCanada 421261
Golden, BcCanada 630391
Goose, NfCanada 4,2362,632
Gore Bay, OnCanada 2,8671,782
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 1,024636
Greenwood, NsCanada 4,2082,615
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 4,3312,691
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 2,0011,243
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 4,3202,685
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 4,3142,681
Hamilton, OnCanada 3,1551,960
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 4,2382,634
Harrow, OnCanada 2,9721,847
Hay River, NtCanada 1,6731,040
Hope, BcCanada 391243
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 2,8961,800
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 3,1071,930
Inuvik, NtCanada 2,5961,613
Iqaluit, NtCanada 3,6932,295
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 3,7102,306
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 995618
Kamloops, BcCanada 524326
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 2,8071,744
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 2,8041,743
Kelowna, BcCanada 442275
Kenora, OnCanada 1,9471,210
Kingston, OnCanada 3,3692,094
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 2,8501,771
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 2,4421,518
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 3,6682,279
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 3,5102,181
La Ronge, SkCanada 1,450901
La Tuque, QcCanada 2,6571,651
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 2,5311,573
Langara, BcCanada 1,303810
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 2,4161,501
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 677421
London, OnCanada 3,0671,906
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 3,5542,209
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 1,7721,101
Lytton, BcCanada 484301
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 3,1471,956
Maniwaki, QcCanada 3,3452,078
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 794494
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 2,1931,363
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 941585
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 821510
Merry Island, BcCanada 483300
Moncton, NbCanada 4,1792,597
Mont Joli, QcCanada 3,8402,386
Montreal, QuebecCanada 3,5622,213
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 3,5392,199
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 1,173729
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 2,9161,812
Morden, MbCanada 1,6751,041
Muskoka, OnCanada 3,1401,951
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 4,0862,539
Nanaimo, BcCanada 459285
Natashquan, QcCanada 4,2372,633
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 3,5532,208
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 2,1831,357
North Battleford, SkCanada 1,133704
North Bay, OnCanada 3,0901,920
Ottawa (airport)Canada 3,4012,113
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 3,4022,114
Peace River, AbCanada 1,151715
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 3,0231,879
Penticton, BcCanada 386240
Petawawa, OnCanada 3,2582,025
Peterborough, OnCanada 3,2352,010
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 2,2501,398
Port Alberni, BcCanada 522324
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 4,5142,805
Port Hardy, BcCanada 753468
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 1,6701,038
Prince Albert, SkCanada 1,304810
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 897558
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 1,182734
Princeton, BcCanada 1,411877
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 3,4142,122
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 3,6692,280
Quesnel, BcCanada 802499
Red Deer, AbCanada 818508
Red Lake, OnCanada 1,9981,242
Regina (cda), SkCanada 1,239770
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 1,235768
Resolute, NtCanada 3,4142,122
Revelstoke, BcCanada 568353
Roberval, QcCanada 3,5542,209
Sable Island, NsCanada 4,6112,866
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 791492
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 4,1232,562
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 1,170727
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 3,3282,068
Sarnia, OnCanada 4,0642,526
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 1,183735
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 2,7071,682
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 3,7962,359
Scott, SkCanada 1,075668
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 3,9312,443
Shearwater, NsCanada 4,3262,688
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 3,6922,294
Shingle Point, YtCanada 2,7291,696
Simcoe, OnCanada 2,0631,282
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 2,1251,320
Slave Lake, AbCanada 1,096681
Smithers, BcCanada 1,104686
Stephenville, NfCanada 4,5182,808
Summerside, PeCanada 4,2282,627
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 1,029639
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 1,021635
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 4,5092,802
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 2,9981,863
Terrace, BcCanada 1,120696
Teslin, YtCanada 1,7831,108
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 1,608999
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 1,6461,023
Thompson, MbCanada 1,8841,170
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 2,3181,440
Timmins, OnCanada 2,8961,800
Tofino, BcCanada 552343
Toronto, OntarioCanada 3,1791,975
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 3,1591,963
Trenton, OnCanada 3,3032,052
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 2,3051,432
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 4,4262,750
Uranium City, SkCanada 1,6901,050
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 3,1681,968
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 428266
Vegreville, AbCanada 1,008626
Vermilion, AbCanada 1,049652
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 392243
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 387240
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 3,8242,376
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 3,1101,933
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 1,6741,040
Whitehorse, YtCanada 1,9091,186
Wiarton, OnCanada 3,0111,871
Windsor, OnCanada 2,9581,838
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 1,7431,083
Wynyard, SkCanada 1,317819
Yarmouth, NsCanada 4,1702,591
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 1,8641,159
Yorkton, SkCanada 1,411877
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 8,8415,494
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 8,7415,431
SalCape Verde 9,2065,720
BanguiCentral African Republic 13,0798,128
BiraoCentral African Republic 12,7407,917
AbecheChad 12,2917,638
FayaChad 11,8007,332
MoundouChad 12,5437,794
N’DjamenaChad 12,1467,547
AntofagastaChile 9,1965,714
AricaChile 8,7235,421
Balmaceda PuertoChile 11,2596,997
ChicoChile 11,3227,036
ChillanChile 10,3606,438
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 10,3316,420
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 9,5755,950
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 11,1726,942
Curico-General FreireChile 10,2446,366
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 8,9375,554
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 8,2105,102
Isla Diego RamirezChile 12,3517,675
La Serena-La FloridaChile 9,7676,069
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 10,6986,648
ParronChile 10,2056,341
Puerto AysenChile 11,1706,941
Puerto MonttChile 10,7756,696
Punta ArenasChile 11,9567,430
QuinteroChile 10,0546,248
SantiagoChile 10,1316,295
SewellChile 10,2016,339
Temuco-MaquehueChile 10,5416,550
ValdiviaChile 10,6136,595
Valdivia-PichoyChile 10,6496,618
VallenarChile 9,7286,045
ValparaisoChile 10,0646,254
AltaiChina 9,2405,742
BeijingChina 8,9455,558
ChangchunChina 8,1375,056
ChangduChina 10,6566,622
ChangshaChina 10,1946,334
ChengduChina 10,4056,466
ChongqingChina 10,4006,463
DuianChina 10,1016,277
ErlianChina 8,8095,474
GanzhouChina 10,2926,396
GuangzhouChina 10,6226,601
HaikouChina 11,1056,901
HailarChina 7,9584,945
HamiChina 9,5995,965
HetanChina 10,5596,561
JiuquanChina 9,7396,052
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 10,3846,453
KashiChina 10,3796,450
KunmingChina 11,0226,849
LanzhouChina 9,8846,142
Lhasa, TibetChina 11,0356,858
NanchangChina 9,9916,209
NanjingChina 9,5235,918
NanningChina 10,9696,816
PingbianChina 9,8846,142
QingdaoChina 9,0775,640
QiqiharChina 7,9154,919
RuoqiangChina 10,1526,309
ShanghaiChina 9,4405,866
ShantouChina 10,4196,474
ShenyangChina 8,4135,228
TaiyuanChina 9,3395,803
TaoyuanChina 9,9986,213
TengchongChina 11,2066,964
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 9,6676,007
Xi’AnChina 9,8276,106
XichangChina 10,7596,686
YanjiChina 7,9924,967
YichangChina 10,0476,243
YinchuanChina 9,5555,937
YiningChina 9,7956,087
ZhengzhouChina 9,5535,937
ZhijiangChina 10,4366,485
Aepto.San LuisColombia 6,4984,038
Antonio NarinoColombia 6,4654,017
AraucaColombia 6,3863,968
BarranquillaColombia 5,7773,590
Benito SalasColombia 6,4464,006
BogotáColombia 6,3643,955
Camilo DazaColombia 6,1883,845
El CaranoColombia 6,1123,798
Las GaviotasColombia 6,5934,097
MatecanaColombia 6,2513,884
PeralesColombia 6,3233,929
Pto.CarrenoColombia 6,6894,156
Rafael NunezColombia 5,7643,582
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 5,1663,210
Simon BolivarColombia 5,7933,600
VanguardiaColombia 6,4474,006
Vasquez CoboColombia 7,4374,622
YariguiesColombia 6,1823,841
MoroniComoros 15,8869,871
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 5,2483,261
LimonCosta Rica 5,3213,307
PuntarenasCosta Rica 5,2113,238
San JoseCosta Rica 5,2593,268
CrikvenicaCroatia 8,9475,560
DubrovnikCroatia 9,3245,794
SibenikCroatia 9,1335,675
SplitCroatia 9,1765,702
ZagrebCroatia 8,9345,552
CamagueyCuba 4,6772,906
CasablancaCuba 4,2192,622
HavanaCuba 4,2302,629
WillemstadCuraçao 6,0743,774
FamagustaCyprus 10,6246,602
LarnacaCyprus 10,6416,612
LimassolCyprus 10,6446,615
NicosiaCyprus 10,6026,588
BrnoCzech Republic 8,6365,367
ChebCzech Republic 8,3915,214
MosnovCzech Republic 8,6335,365
PragueCzech Republic 8,4585,256
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,5648,429
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,6538,484
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,7068,517
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 15,1219,396
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 14,4748,995
CopenhagenDenmark 7,8694,890
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 7,9924,966
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 7,7464,814
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 7,6804,772
MarstalDenmark 7,8764,894
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 7,9314,928
OdenseDenmark 7,8254,862
RandersDenmark 7,7134,793
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 7,9824,960
StudsgårdDenmark 7,7064,789
TønderDenmark 7,8094,852
TylstrupDenmark 7,6424,749
TystofteDenmark 7,8684,889
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 7,6684,765
VestervigDenmark 7,6234,737
DjiboutiDjibouti 13,3988,325
Melville HallDominica 6,3713,959
AltamiraDominican Republic 5,3323,313
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 5,4713,400
AzuaDominican Republic 5,4263,372
BaniDominican Republic 5,4793,405
BarahonaDominican Republic 5,4283,373
BayaguanaDominican Republic 5,4933,413
CabreraDominican Republic 5,4053,359
ConstanzDominican Republic 5,4023,357
CotuiDominican Republic 5,4313,375
DajabonDominican Republic 5,2733,277
DuvergeDominican Republic 5,3843,346
El CercadoDominican Republic 5,3563,328
El SeyboDominican Republic 5,5383,442
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 5,3773,341
Hato MayorDominican Republic 5,5213,431
HigueyDominican Republic 5,5743,464
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 5,3433,320
ImbertDominican Republic 5,3413,319
JarabacoaDominican Republic 5,3893,349
JimaniDominican Republic 5,3623,332
La RomanaDominican Republic 5,5673,460
La VegaDominican Republic 5,3933,351
Las AmericasDominican Republic 5,5153,427
LuperonDominican Republic 5,3063,297
MichesDominican Republic 5,5183,429
MocaDominican Republic 5,3773,342
MoncionDominican Republic 5,3283,311
Monte CristiDominican Republic 5,2543,265
Monte PlataDominican Republic 5,4763,403
NaguaDominican Republic 5,4293,374
NeybaDominican Republic 5,3853,346
PedernalesDominican Republic 5,3963,353
PimentelDominican Republic 5,4253,371
PoloDominican Republic 5,4253,371
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 5,3463,322
RestauracionDominican Republic 5,3383,317
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 5,3913,350
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 5,4003,356
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 5,5453,446
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 5,4883,410
SalcedoDominican Republic 5,3873,348
SamanaDominican Republic 5,4813,406
San CristobalDominican Republic 5,4903,412
San J. MatasDominican Republic 5,3563,328
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 5,4463,384
San JuanDominican Republic 5,3733,339
San R. YumaDominican Republic 5,5903,473
SanchezDominican Republic 5,4603,393
SantiagoDominican Republic 5,3593,330
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 5,3083,299
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 5,4993,417
TamayoDominican Republic 5,4053,359
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 5,4593,392
Villa RivaDominican Republic 5,4403,380
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 5,2823,283
YamasaDominican Republic 5,4633,394
YasicaDominican Republic 5,3543,327
Rapa NuiEaster Island 8,2055,099
CanarEcuador 6,7364,186
GuayaquilEcuador 6,6444,129
IzobambaEcuador 6,5534,072
La ConcordiaEcuador 6,4674,019
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 6,8624,264
MilagroEcuador 6,6564,136
OtavaloEcuador 6,5144,048
PichilingueEcuador 6,5684,082
PortoviejoEcuador 6,5044,042
PuyoEcuador 6,6964,161
QuitoEcuador 6,5384,063
RumipambaEcuador 6,6124,109
San GabrielEcuador 6,5064,043
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 10,9156,783
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 11,1346,919
AswanEgypt 11,7667,312
AsyutEgypt 11,3837,074
BahariyaEgypt 11,1756,944
Beni SuefEgypt 11,1736,943
CairoEgypt 11,0756,882
DabaaEgypt 10,8796,760
DakhlaEgypt 11,4707,128
El ArishEgypt 11,0496,866
El TorEgypt 11,3467,050
FarafraEgypt 11,2737,005
HelwanEgypt 11,0996,897
HurguadaEgypt 11,4607,121
IsmailiaEgypt 11,0516,867
KhargaEgypt 11,5317,165
KosseirEgypt 11,5847,198
LuxorEgypt 11,5837,198
Mersa MatruhEgypt 10,8066,715
MinyaEgypt 11,2647,000
Port-SaidEgypt 10,9796,822
Ras ElnakbEgypt 11,2346,981
Ras NsranyEgypt 11,3937,080
Ras-SedrEgypt 11,1726,942
SalloumEgypt 10,7096,655
Siwa OasisEgypt 10,9586,810
SohagEgypt 11,4567,119
St. KatrineEgypt 11,3087,027
TahrirEgypt 10,9966,833
TantaEgypt 10,9916,830
AcajutlaEl Salvador 4,5792,845
IlopangoEl Salvador 4,6092,864
Los AndesEl Salvador 4,5612,834
San SalvadorEl Salvador 4,6022,860
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 12,5397,792
AsmaraEritrea 12,8798,003
AssabEritrea 13,2238,217
MassawaEritrea 12,8597,991
TallinEstonia 7,8594,884
TartuEstonia 8,0184,983
VilsandiEstonia 7,8904,903
Addis AbabaEthiopia 13,5478,418
GonderEthiopia 13,1258,156
NegeleEthiopia 13,9598,675
StanleyFalkland Islands 12,3767,691
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 6,6224,115
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 6,5814,089
Laucala BayFiji 9,4315,861
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 9,4615,879
NandiFiji 9,4615,879
Ono-I-LauFiji 9,4745,887
HelsinkiFinland 7,7824,836
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 7,7754,832
JoensuuFinland 7,6354,745
JokioinenFinland 7,6904,779
JyvskylFinland 7,5814,711
KajaaniFinland 7,4324,618
KuopioFinland 7,5734,706
KuusamoFinland 7,2884,529
LappeenrantaFinland 7,7724,830
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 7,6684,765
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 7,5634,700
OuluFinland 7,3204,549
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 7,1004,412
TampereFinland 7,6324,743
TurkuFinland 7,6904,779
VaasaFinland 7,4284,616
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 9,0055,596
BiarritzFrance 8,3685,200
BordeauxFrance 8,2925,153
BrestFrance 7,8024,848
CaenFrance 7,9294,927
ChateaurouxFrance 8,2325,116
DijonFrance 8,3495,188
GourdonFrance 8,4015,220
GrenobleFrance 8,5685,324
Le MansFrance 8,0675,013
LilleFrance 7,9684,952
LyonFrance 8,4815,270
MarseilleFrance 8,7015,407
MontpellierFrance 8,6285,362
NancyFrance 8,2705,139
NantesFrance 8,0485,001
NiceFrance 8,7735,452
ParisFrance 8,0885,026
PerpignanFrance 8,6525,376
StrasbourgFrance 8,3435,184
ToulonFrance 8,7645,446
ToulouseFrance 8,5005,282
CayenneFrench Guiana 7,9054,913
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 7,8794,896
RochambeauFrench Guiana 7,9064,913
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 8,0254,987
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 7,7274,802
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 6,4904,033
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 7,6424,749
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 7,6404,748
HaoFrench Polynesia 7,4304,617
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 7,8344,868
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 7,1764,459
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 8,2655,136
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 18,30411,374
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 19,16311,908
BitamGabon 12,8667,995
CocobeachGabon 12,8417,979
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 13,3378,287
LambarnGabon 13,0368,101
LastourvilleGabon 13,2098,208
LibrevilleGabon 12,8788,002
MakokouGabon 13,0928,135
MayumbaGabon 13,3048,267
MitzicGabon 12,9868,070
MkamboGabon 13,1198,152
MoandaGabon 13,3078,269
MouilaGabon 13,1918,197
Port-GentilGabon 12,9358,038
TchibanGabon 13,2788,251
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 6,0053,731
BanjulGambia 9,9406,177
SukhumiGeorgia 9,9266,168
TbilisiGeorgia 10,1526,309
BerlinGermany 8,1985,094
BrockenGermany 8,1625,072
CologneGermany 8,0955,030
DresdenGermany 8,3415,183
ErfurtGermany 8,2515,127
EssenGermany 8,0565,006
FichtelbergGermany 8,3785,206
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 8,2415,121
GeisenheimGermany 8,2255,111
GorlitzGermany 8,3815,208
HamburgGermany 7,9694,952
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 7,9694,952
HannoverGermany 8,0655,012
HelgolandGermany 7,8404,872
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 8,5515,313
KarlsruheGermany 8,3335,178
KasselGermany 8,1645,073
KonstanzGermany 8,4885,274
LeipzigGermany 8,2665,137
LindenbergGermany 8,2525,128
MagdeburgGermany 8,1695,076
MunichGermany 8,5315,301
MünsterGermany 8,0314,990
NeustrelitzGermany 8,1075,038
NurembergGermany 8,3955,217
NurnbergGermany 8,3935,215
PotsdamGermany 8,1975,094
RostockGermany 7,9944,967
SchleswigGermany 7,8714,891
StuttgartGermany 8,3875,212
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 8,1935,091
ZugspitzeGermany 8,5855,335
AccraGhana 11,7747,317
KumasiGhana 11,5787,195
TamaleGhana 11,3937,080
GibraltarGibraltar 8,7875,460
AlexandroupolisGreece 9,7836,079
AthensGreece 9,9976,212
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 10,0256,230
ChiosGreece 10,0456,242
CorfuGreece 9,6946,024
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 9,6325,985
Heraklion, CreteGreece 10,3216,414
IoanninaGreece 9,7196,040
KalamataGreece 10,0296,232
KerkiraGreece 9,6946,024
Kythira IslandGreece 10,1456,304
LamiaGreece 9,8606,127
LarissaGreece 9,7856,081
LemnosGreece 9,8536,123
LimnosGreece 9,8556,124
MethoniGreece 10,0406,239
MilosGreece 10,1546,310
MitiliniGreece 9,9886,207
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 9,9836,203
NaxosGreece 10,1486,306
PatrasGreece 9,8996,151
RhodesGreece 10,3126,408
SamosGreece 10,1396,301
Skiros IslandGreece 9,9266,168
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 10,2676,380
ThessalonikiGreece 9,7166,038
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 9,9966,212
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 9,9176,162
AasiaatGreenland 4,4262,751
AmmassalikGreenland 5,1273,186
AputiteqGreenland 5,2743,277
DanmarkshavnGreenland 5,3383,317
FrederikshbGreenland 4,6532,892
HolsteinsborgGreenland 4,3972,733
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 4,4972,794
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 5,5373,441
JakobshavnGreenland 4,4952,793
JulianehbGreenland 4,8743,029
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 4,5222,810
Kap TobinGreenland 5,5403,443
NanortalikGreenland 4,9363,067
NarsarsuaqGreenland 4,8943,041
NordGreenland 5,1723,214
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 4,5112,803
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 4,0912,542
Prins Christian SundGreenland 5,0473,136
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 4,5252,812
UpernavikGreenland 4,3312,691
UummannaqGreenland 4,4552,768
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 6,2973,913
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 6,2983,914
Guatemala CityGuatemala 4,4422,760
BokeGuinea 10,2776,386
ConakryGuinea 10,4776,511
FaranahGuinea 10,6476,616
KankanGuinea 10,7226,663
KindiaGuinea 10,4926,520
KissidougouGuinea 10,7476,678
LabeGuinea 10,4286,480
MacentaGuinea 10,8636,750
MamouGuinea 10,5236,539
NzerekoreGuinea 11,0166,846
SiguiriGuinea 10,6436,614
BissauGuinea-Bissau 10,1446,303
GeorgetownGuyana 7,3124,544
TimehriGuyana 7,3294,555
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 5,3233,308
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 4,3282,690
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 4,3872,726
Kahului, MauiHawaii 4,3212,685
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 4,4332,755
Midway IslandHawaii 5,3283,311
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 4,3252,688
CatacamasHonduras 4,6902,914
CholutecaHonduras 4,7612,958
La CeibaHonduras 4,5572,831
La MesaHonduras 4,5172,807
Puerto LempiraHonduras 4,7972,981
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 4,5272,813
TegucigalpaHonduras 4,6892,914
TelaHonduras 4,5202,809
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 10,6656,628
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 10,6666,628
BudapestHungary 8,8795,518
Budapest-LORINCHungary 8,8925,526
DebrecenHungary 8,9695,573
KeszthelyHungary 8,8905,524
MiskolcHungary 8,8795,518
PecsHungary 9,0005,593
SzegedHungary 9,0415,618
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 8,8185,479
AkureyriIceland 5,9363,689
DalatangiIceland 6,1343,812
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 6,1353,812
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 6,0513,760
RaufarhöfnIceland 5,9713,710
ReykhólarIceland 5,7863,596
ReykjavíkIceland 5,8713,649
StykkisholmurIceland 5,7853,595
VestmannaeyjarIceland 5,9823,717
AgraIndia 11,6787,257
AhmedabadIndia 12,2307,600
AkolaIndia 12,4027,707
AllahabadIndia 11,7737,316
AmritsarIndia 11,2546,993
BangaloreIndia 13,2268,219
Belgaum (Sambre)India 12,9828,067
BhubaneshwarIndia 12,2027,582
BikanerIndia 11,6787,257
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 13,1508,172
CherrapunjiIndia 11,4707,128
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 11,4707,128
DaltonganjIndia 11,8567,367
DarbhangaIndia 11,5767,193
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 11,1196,910
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 11,1146,906
DumkaIndia 11,7327,290
DwarkaIndia 12,3587,679
GoaIndia 13,0398,102
GuwahatiIndia 11,3887,077
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 12,7197,904
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 12,2097,587
JagdalpurIndia 12,4457,734
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 11,8767,380
KotaIndia 11,9437,422
KozhikodeIndia 13,4568,362
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 10,9306,792
LudhianaIndia 11,3187,033
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 13,3028,266
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 11,3937,080
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 12,6847,882
MusulipatnamIndia 12,7797,941
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 12,3107,650
New DelhiIndia 11,5427,172
PambanIndia 13,5768,436
PuneIndia 12,7057,895
SagarIndia 12,0217,470
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 10,9866,827
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 13,7268,530
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 13,7268,530
VeravalIndia 12,5037,770
VisakhapatnamIndia 12,5527,800
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 11,9777,443
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 12,5967,827
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 13,7178,524
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 12,8497,984
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 11,7927,328
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 11,3037,024
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 13,3178,276
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 11,4257,100
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 13,6498,482
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 13,0028,080
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 10,9476,803
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 13,1158,150
AbadanIran 11,4417,110
ArakIran 11,0536,869
BabolsarIran 10,7886,704
Bandar AbbasIran 11,8667,373
Bandar AnzaliIran 10,6746,633
Bandar LengehIran 11,9357,416
BirjandIran 11,2456,988
BushehrIran 11,6287,226
ChahbaharIran 12,0897,512
DezfulIran 11,2356,982
EsfahanIran 11,2456,988
IranshahrIran 11,8757,379
KermanIran 11,5317,165
KermanshahIran 10,9886,828
Khoram AbadIran 11,1046,900
MashhadIran 10,8676,753
OroomiehIran 10,5946,584
RamsarIran 10,7506,680
RashtIran 10,6936,645
SemnanIran 10,9196,785
ShahroudIran 10,8376,734
ShirazIran 11,5837,198
TabrizIran 10,5666,566
TeheranIran 10,8916,768
YazdIran 11,3347,043
ZahedanIran 11,6237,223
ZanjanIran 10,7496,680
BaghdadIraq 11,0636,875
BasraIraq 11,4137,092
BelmulletIreland 7,0714,394
Birr, OffalyIreland 7,2604,512
ClaremorrisIreland 7,1594,448
ClonesIreland 7,2044,477
Collooney, SligoIreland 7,1484,442
CorkIreland 7,3244,551
Cork (Ap)Ireland 7,3284,554
DublinIreland 7,3094,542
KilkennyIreland 7,3264,552
Malin HeadIreland 7,1074,416
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 7,3974,597
ShannonIreland 7,2414,499
ValentiaIreland 7,2354,496
EilatIsrael 11,2436,987
HaifaIsrael 10,8986,772
JerusalemIsrael 11,0056,838
Tel AvivIsrael 10,9826,824
AlbengaItaly 8,7785,455
AlgheroItaly 9,1015,656
AmendolaItaly 9,3395,803
AnconaItaly 9,0495,623
ArezzoItaly 8,9945,589
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 9,4205,854
BergamoItaly 8,6965,404
BolognaItaly 8,8705,512
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 8,6895,400
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 9,5365,926
BrindisiItaly 9,5145,912
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 9,2665,758
CameriItaly 8,6645,384
CampobassoItaly 9,2935,775
Cape BellavistaItaly 9,2325,737
Cape CarbonaraItaly 9,3015,780
Cape FrascaItaly 9,1925,712
Cape MeleItaly 8,7885,461
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 9,4685,883
Catania, SicilyItaly 9,7066,032
CerviaItaly 8,9405,555
CiampinoItaly 9,1825,706
Cimone MountainItaly 8,8765,516
Cisa PassItaly 8,8175,479
CivitavecchiaItaly 9,1295,673
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 8,7135,415
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 9,7856,080
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 9,6425,992
DecimomannuItaly 9,2535,750
DobbiacoItaly 8,7005,406
FalconaraItaly 9,0425,619
Florence, TuscanyItaly 8,9345,552
Foggia, PugliaItaly 9,3395,803
FonniItaly 9,1945,713
FrontoneItaly 9,0265,609
FrosinoneItaly 9,2285,735
GelaItaly 9,7076,032
GenoaItaly 8,7755,453
GhediItaly 8,7435,433
Gioia Del ColleItaly 9,4635,881
GrazzaniseItaly 9,3175,790
GrossetoItaly 9,0285,610
GrottaglieItaly 9,5065,907
GuardiavecchiaItaly 9,0985,654
GuidoniaItaly 9,1715,699
IstranaItaly 8,7945,465
Lampedusa IslandItaly 9,7866,081
LatinaItaly 9,2215,730
LatronicoItaly 9,4925,898
LecceItaly 9,5635,943
M. CalamitaItaly 9,0005,593
Marina Di GinosaItaly 9,4955,900
Messina, SicilyItaly 9,6566,000
MilanItaly 8,6985,405
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 8,6575,380
Mount ArgentarioItaly 9,0675,634
Naples, CampaniaItaly 9,3435,806
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 9,1335,675
PadovaItaly 8,8115,475
Paganella MountainItaly 8,7065,410
Palermo, SicilyItaly 9,5675,945
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 9,5515,935
PantelleriaItaly 9,6315,985
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 8,8035,470
PerdasdefoguItaly 9,2445,744
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 9,0575,628
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 9,1895,710
PiacenzaItaly 8,7685,448
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 8,9115,537
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 8,9205,543
Ponza IslandItaly 9,2845,769
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 9,4295,860
Pratica Di MareItaly 9,1915,711
PrizziItaly 9,6105,972
RadicofaniItaly 9,0445,620
Resia PassItaly 8,6285,362
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 8,9735,576
RivoltoItaly 8,8055,471
Rolle PassItaly 8,7235,421
RomeItaly 9,1655,695
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 9,1685,697
Ronchi LegionariItaly 8,8365,491
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 8,7845,459
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 9,3325,799
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 9,6135,974
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 8,8555,503
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 9,1065,659
Scuro MountainItaly 9,5825,954
SigonellaItaly 9,7066,031
Taranto, PugliaItaly 9,5055,907
TarvisioItaly 8,7755,453
TermoliItaly 9,2645,757
TorinoItaly 8,6695,387
Torino/ CaselleItaly 8,6505,375
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 9,5505,934
TrevicoItaly 9,3675,821
TrevisoItaly 8,8015,469
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 8,8615,506
Turin, PiedmontItaly 8,6635,383
UdineItaly 8,8035,471
Ustica IslandItaly 9,5045,906
VeniceItaly 8,8215,482
VeronaItaly 8,7715,451
VicenzaItaly 8,7835,458
Vigna Di ValleItaly 9,1415,680
ViterboItaly 9,1005,655